
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus catapulted from Disney Channel's Hannah Montana into one of pop's most fearless shape-shifters, racking up hits from "Party in the U.S.A." to "Wrecking Ball" to the record-shattering "Flowers." Her 2023 album Endless Summer Vacation earned her first two Grammy wins, including Record of the Year. Whether she's headlining festivals or releasing rock-tinged covers on her Backyard Sessions, Cyrus remains pop's reliably unpredictable original.
Latest Christina Aguilera: 'I'll break The Voice's girl curse'
Watch Miley Cyrus’s VideosMovies & TV ShowsRed Carpet & StyleInterviewsMusic & Tour- Role
- Musician
Coverage updated
SHOP MILEY CYRUS · PICKS
These open search results at the retailer, not an official store. Some links earn us a commission.
OTHERS ON MILEY CYRUS
988 totalStories where Miley Cyrus comes up in passing.

Christina Aguilera: 'I'll break The Voice's girl curse'
By Young Hollywood Staff

Gwen Stefani confirmed for boyfriend's The Voice team
By Young Hollywood Staff

Liam Hemsworth remains tight-lipped over Miley Cyrus reunion
By Young Hollywood Staff

Nick Jonas charmingly evades Lily Collins romance questions
By Young Hollywood Staff

Phil Collins: 'My daughter isn't dating Nick Jonas'
By Young Hollywood Staff

Selena Gomez speaks out over Miley Cyrus feud
By Young Hollywood Staff

Nick Jonas dating Lily Collins - report
By Young Hollywood Staff

Macklemore: 'Message on new single wasn't supposed to be an attack on Miley Cyrus & Iggy Azalea'
By Young Hollywood Staff

Iggy Azalea fires back at Macklemore mention on White Privilege II
By Young Hollywood Staff

Linda Perry apologizes for Lady Gaga attack
By Young Hollywood Staff

Chris Hemsworth comments on brother Liam's rumored rekindled romance with Miley Cyrus
By Young Hollywood Staff

Taylor Swift tops 2015 Celebs Gone Good list
By Young Hollywood Staff






