Actor Stars we love
Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan became a teen-movie icon with The Parent Trap, Freaky Friday, and Mean Girls before releasing the pop albums Speak and A Little More Personal. She has since staged a screen comeback with a series of Netflix romantic comedies, including Falling for Christmas and Irish Wish.
Watch Lindsay Lohan’s VideosMovies & TV Shows627
Articles
11
Videos
SHOP LINDSAY LOHAN · PICKS
Amazon
Watch Celebrities
Stream or buy Celebrities and other titles featuring Lindsay Lohan.
Why this match · Actor · linked to Celebrities
Shop at Amazon
Target
Celebrities posters
Posters and prints from Celebrities and other Lindsay Lohan projects.
Why this match · Actor · Celebrities fan merch
Shop at Target
LATEST ON LINDSAY LOHAN
627 total
Lindsay Lohan celebrates completing community service
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan on course to complete community service in time - report
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan's representative plays down Islam conversion rumors
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan reports for community service
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan ordered to testify at trial in London
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan reviving fashion career
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan facing more legal trouble following community service hearing
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan comes under fire over new photo
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan misses charity painting project for court work
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan's community service hours limited
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan's court hearing postponed
By Young Hollywood Staff

Lindsay Lohan and mom hit news network with defamation lawsuit
By Young Hollywood Staff








